State Duma Deputies


A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z

Abalakov, Alexander Nikolaevich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Abasov, Mahmed Magaramovich
United Russia

Abramov, Ivan Nikolaevich
Liberal Democratic of Russia (LDPR)
First Deputy Chairman for the Committee on Regional, North, and Far East Policy

Abubakirov, Rishat Fazlutdinovich
United Russia

Afonin, Yuri Vyacheslavovich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)
Deputy Chairman of the Committee on Physical Education, Sports, and Youth Affairs

Afonina, Natalya Gennadyevna
United Russia

Afonskii, Vladimir Igorevich
United Russia
Deputy Chairman of Committee on Property

Agayev, Bekhan Bakhayevich
Party Affiliation: United Russia

Agayev, Vakha Abueyevich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)
Deputy Chairman of the Committee on Property

Ageyev, Alexander Alexandrovich
Just Russia
Chairman of the State Duma Auditing Committee
First Deputy Chairman of the Committee on Constitutional Law and State Building

Aksakov, Anatoly Gennadyevich
Just Russia
Chairman of the Committee on Economic Policy, Innovative Development, and Entrepreneurship

Akulov, Timur Yurovich
United Russia

Alexeyeva, Tatyana Olegovna
United Russia

Alferov, Zhores Ivanovich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Alimovaya, Olga Nikolaevna
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Ananskikh, Igor Aleksandrovich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)

Andreev, Andrey Anatolyevich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)
Deputy Chairman of the Committee on Deputy Ethics

Anisimov, Yegor Igorevich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia

Anikeev Grigory Viktorovich
United Russia

Antoshkin, Nikolai Timofeyevich
United Russia

Arefyev, Nikolai Vasilyevich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)
Deputy Chairman of the Committee on Economic Policy, Innovative Development, and Entrepreneurship

Arshba, Otari Ionovich
United Russia
Deputy Chairman of the United Russia Party

Arshinova, Alyona Igorevna
United Russia
Deputy Chairman of the Committee on Education

Askenderov, Zaur Asyeovich
United Russia

Avdeyev, Mikhail Yuryevich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)
Deputy Chairman of the Committee on Construction and Land Affairs


A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z

Babakov, Alexander Mikhailovich
United Russia
Chairman of the Committee on Legal Support for the Development of the Defense-Industrial Complex

Balashov, Balash Kurbanmagomyedovich
United Russia

Balyhin, Grigorii Artyomovich
United Russia

Bariyev, Marat Mansurovich
United Russia
First Deputy Chairman, Committee on Physical Education, Sports, and Youth Affairs

Batalina, Olga Yurevna
United Russia
Chair, Committee on Labor, Social Policy, and Veterans’ Affairs

Batalova, Rima Akberdinova
United Russia

Belousov, Vadim Vladimirovich
United Russia

Belykh, Irina Victorovna
United Russia
Deputy Chair, Committee on Nationalities

Berulava, Mikhail Nikolayevich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)
Deputy Chairman of the Committee on Education

Bessonov, Vladimir Ivanovich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Bifov, Anatoliy Zhamalovich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)
Deputy Chairman of the Committee on Property

Boguslavskiy, Irek Borisovich
United Russia
Deputy Chairman of the Committee on Industry

Bortko, Vladimir Vladimirovich
Communist Party of Russia
Deputy Chairman of the Committee on Culture

Bortsov, Nikolai Ivanovich
United Russia

Borzova, Olga Georgievna
United Russia
First Deputy Chairwoman of the Committee on Family, Women’s, and Children’s Affairs

Brychak, Mikhail Vasilyevich
Just Russia
First Deputy Chairman, Committee on Transportation

Bryksin, Alexander Yurevich
United Russia

Bulavinov, Vadim Evgenyevich
United Russia

Burkov, Alexander Leonidovich
Just Russia
First Deputy Chairman, Committee on Federal Affairs and Regional Policy

Burmatov, Vladimir Vladimirovich
United Russia
First Deputy Chairman, Committee on Education

Burykina, Natalya Viktorovna
United Russia


A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z

Chaika, Valentin Vasilyevich
United Russia

Chebotarev, Vladimir Nikolayevich
Just Russia

Chepa, Alexei Vasilyevich
Just Russia
Deputy Chairman of the Committee on Science and High Technology

Chereshnev, Valerii Alexandrovich
Just Russia
Chairman, Committee on Science and High Technology

Cherkasov, Kirill Igorevich
Just Russia

Cherkesov, Viktor Vasilyevich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)
Deputy Chairman of the Committee on National Security and Anti-Corruption

Chetvernikov, Alexander Vladimirovich
Just Russia

Chikin, Valentin Vasilyevich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Chindyaskin, Sergei Viktorovich
United Russia

Chirkova, Irina Alexandrovna
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)

Chizhov, Sergei Viktorovich
United Russia

Chuychenko, Roman Yuryevich
United Russia


A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z

Delimhanov, Adam Sultanovich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)
Deputy Chairman of the Committee on Science and High Technology

Demchenko, Ivan Ivanovich
United Russia
First Deputy Chairman of the Committee on Federal Affairs and Regional Polic

Dengin, Vadim Evgenevich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)
First Deputy Chairman of the Committee on Informational Policy, Information Technology, and Communications

Denisenko, Oleg Ivanovich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)
Deputy Chairman of the Committee on National Security and Anti-Corruption

Didenko, Alexei Nikolayevich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)

Dmitrieva, Oksana Genrikhovna
Just Russia

Dorofeyev, Sergei Borisovich
United Russia
Deputy Chairman on Health Services

Dorokhin, Pavel Sergeyevich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)
Deputy Chairman of the Committee on Industry

Doronin, Sergei Alexandrovich
Just Russia
Deputy Chairman of the Committee on Agricultural Affairs

Dorovin, Evgenii Vladimirovich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Drapeko, Yelena Grigorevna
Just Russia
First Deputy Chairman of the Committee onCulture

Drozdov, Ilya Yurevich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)

Dyegtyarev, Mikhail Vladimirovich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)
Deputy Chairman of the Committee on Science and High Technology


A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z

Efimov, Vitaliy Borisovich
United Russia
First Deputy Chairman of the Committee on Transportation

Elifanova, Olga Nikolaevna
Just Russia
Chairman of the Committee on Family, Women’s and Children’s Affairs

Em, Yuriy Pavlovich
United Russia

Emelianov, Mikhail Vasilyevich
Just Russia
Deputy Chairman of the Committee on Economic Policy, Innovative Development, and Entrepreneurship

Erkenov, Ahmat Chokayevich
United Russia
Deputy Chairman of the Committee on Science and High Technology

Esyakov, Sergey Yakovlevich
United Russia
First Deputy Chairman of the Committee on Energy

Ezersky, Nikolai Nikolaevich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Ezubov, Alexey Petrovich
United Russia



A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z

Fabrichniy, Sergey Yurievich
United Russia
First Deputy Chairman, Committee on Civil, Criminal, Arbitral, and Procedural Law

Fahritdinov, Irshat Yunirovich
United Russia

Fechina, Larisa Gennadievna
United Russia

Fedorov, Yevgeny Alexeyevich
United Russia

Fedotkin, Vladimir Nikolaevich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Fedyaev, Pavel Mikhailovich
United Russia

Finko, Oleg Alexandrovich
Just Russia
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Duma Organization and Regulation

Fokin, Alexander Ivanovich
United Russia

Furgal, Sergey Ivanovich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)
Chairman, Committee on Health Services



A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z

Gadzhiev, Magomed Tazhudinovich
United Russia

Gadzhiev, Murad Stanislavovich
United Russia

Galchenko, Valery Vladimirovich
United Russia

Galimardanov Marsel Magfurovich
United Russia

Ganzya, Vera Anatolievna
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Gartung, Valeriy Carlovich
Just Russia
First Deputy Chairman, Committee on Industry

Gasanov, Djamaladin Nabievich
Just Russia

Gasanov, Magomedkadi Nabievich
United Russia

Gavrilov, Sergei Anatolyevich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)
Chairman, Committee on Property

Gekkiev, Zaur Dalkhatovich
United Russia
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Federal Affairs and Regional Policy

Gerasimenko, Nikolai Fedorovich
United Russia
First Deputy Chairman of the Committee on Health Services

Gerasimova, Nadezhda Vasilyevna
United Russia
First Deputy Chairman, Committee on Duma Organization and Regulation

Gilmutdinov, Ildar Irekovich
United Russia

Glubokovskaya, Elmira Guseinovna
Just Russia

Gonchar, Nikolai Nikolaevich
United Russia
Chairman, Committee on Financial Markets

Goncharov, Viktor Sergeevich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Gorovoy, Nikolay Ivanovich
United Russia

Gorovtsov, Dmitry Evgenievich
Fair Russia
Deputy Chairman, Committee on National Security and Anti-Corruption

Gostev, Ruslan Georgievich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Govorin Nikolay Vasilievich
United Russia

Govorukhin, Stanislav Segeyevich
United Russia
Chairman of the Committee onCulture

Grachev, Ivan Dmitrievich
Just Russia

Greshnevikov, Anatoly Nikolaevich
Just Russia
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Natural Resources, Environmental Management, and Ecology

Grishin, Evgeny Anatolievich
United Russia

Gromov, Boris Vsevolodovich
United Russia

Gudkov, Dmitry Gennadievich
Just Russia

Guseva, Irina Mikhailovna
United Russia

Gutenev, Vladimir Vladimirovich
United Russia



A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z

Igoshin, Igor Nikolaevich
United Russia

Ikonnikov, Vaily Nikolaevich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Iltyakov, Alexander Vladimirovich
United Russia

Ilyasov, Radik Sabitovich
United Russia

Isaev, Andrey Konstantinovich
United Russia
Deputy Speaker of the State Duma

Ishchenko, Alexander Nikolaevich
United Russia

Ishmukhametov, Rustam Rifatovich
United Russia

Ivanov, Nikolay Nikolaevich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Ivanov, Sergei Vladimirovich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)
Deputy Chairman, Committee onConstruction and Land Affairs

Ivanov, Valeriy Viktorovich
United Russia

Ivanyuzhenkov, Boris Viktorovich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)



A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z

Kabanova, Valentina Viktorovna
United Russia

Kachkaev, Pavel Rurikovich
United Russia
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Housing Policy andCommunal Services

Kalashnikov, Leonid Ivanovich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)
First Deputy Chairman, Committee on Foreign Affairs

Kalyuzhny, Ruslan Valeryevich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)

Kaminsky, Alexander Viktorovich
United Russia

Karelin, Aleksandr Aleksandrovich
United Russia

Karginov, Sergey Genriovich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)
First Deputy Chairman, Committee on Agricultural Affairs

Karlov, Georgiy Aleksandrovich
United Russia
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Regional, North, and Far East Policy

Karmazina, Raisa Vasilyevna
United Russia

Karpov, Anatoly Evgenyevich
United Russia
First Deputy Chairman, Committee on Economic Policy, Innovative Development, and Entrepreneurship

Kashin, Boris Sergeyevich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Kashin, Vladimir Ivanovich
United Russia

Katasonov, Sergey Mikhailovich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)
First Deputy Chairman, Committee on Budget and Taxes

Kazakov, Alexey Valeryevich
Just Russia

Kazakov, Viktor Alekseyevich
United Russia
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Federal Affairs and Regional Policy

Kazakova, Olga Mikhailovna
United Russia
Deputy Chair, Committee on Public and Religious Organizations

Khairov, Rinat Shamilyevich
United Russia

Khairullin, Airat Nazipovich
United Russia
First Deputy Chair, Committee on Agricultural Affairs

Khamchiev, Belan Bagaudinovich
United Russia
Deputy Chair, Committee on Regional, North, and Far East Policy

Kharitonov, Nikolai Mikhailovich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)
Chair, Committee on the Regional, North, and Far East Policy

Kharlov, Vadim Borisovich
Just Russia

Khudyakov, Roman Ivanovich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)

Khinshtein, Alexander Yevseevich
United Russia
Deputy Chairman, Committee on National Security and Anti-Corruption

Khor, Gleb Yakovlevich
United Russia
First Deputy Chair, Committee on Budget and Taxes

Khorolya, Dmitry Ottovich
United Russia

Khoronzhuk, Oksana Vladimirovna
United Russia

Khovanskaya, Galina Petrovna
Just Russia
Chair, Committee on Housing and Communal Policy

Kidyaev, Viktor Borisovich
United Russia
Chair, Committee on Federal Affairs and Regional Policy

Klimov, Viktor Vladimirovich
United Russia
Deputy Chair, Committee on Economic Policy, Innovative Development, and Entrepreneurship

Kobzon, Iosif Davydovich
United Russia
First Deputy Chair, Committee on Culture

Kochiev, Robert Ivanovich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Kogogina, Alfia Gumarovna
United Russia

Kolesnik, Andrey Ivanovich
United Russia

Kolesnikov, Oleg Alexeevich
United Russia

Kolomeitsev, Nikolai Vasilyevich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Labor, Social Policy, and Veterans’ Affairs

Kolomeitsev, Viktor Andreyevich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)
First Deputy Chairman, Committee on Budget and Taxes

Komoedov, Vladimir Petrovich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)
Chairman, Committee on Defense
Co-Chairman, Committee on National Defense and Security Spending

Komotsky, Boris Olegovich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Kononov, Vladimir Mikhailovich
United Russia
First Deputy Chairman, Committee on Science and High Technology

Kononyenko, Dmitry Khalarovich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Kornienko, Aleksei Viktorovich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Kostunov, Ilya Evgenevich
United Russia

Kovalev, Nikolai Dmitrievich
United Russia
Chairman, Committee on State Deputy Income and Property Filings

Kovalyov, Anatoly Dmitrievich
United Russia

Kozhevnikova, Maria Aleksandrovna
United Russia

Krasheninikov, Pavel Vladimirovich
United Russia
Chairman, Committee on Civil,Criminal, Arbitral and Procedural Law

Krasilnikova, Olga Konstantinovna
Fair Russia
Deputy Chair, Committee on Family, Women’s, and Children’s Affairs

Krasov, Andrey Leonidovich
United Russia
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Defense

Kravchenko, Valery Nikolaevich
United Russia

Kravets, Alexander Alekseyevich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Kravtsov, Aleksandr Vladimirovich
Just Russia

Kretov, Aleksandr Vladimirovich
United Russia

Krivonosov, Sergey Vladimirovich
United Russia

Kropachyov, Aleksandr Sergeyevich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)

Krupennikov, Vladimir Aleksandrovich
United Russia
First Deputy Chairman, Committee on Informational Policy, Information Technology, and Communications

Krutov, Andrey Dmitryevich
Just Russia

Kulik, Genady Vasilyevich
United Russia

Kulikov, Aleksandr Dmitriyevich
Communist Party of the Russian Federation (CPRF)
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Civil, Criminal, Arbitral, and Procedural Law

Kulikov, Oleg Anatolyevich
Communist Party of the Russian Federation (CPRF)
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Health Services

Kumin, Vadim Valentinovich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)
First Deputy Chairman, Committee on Financial Markets

Kuranov, Grigory Vladimirovich
United Russia

Kurbanov, Rizvan Danielovich
United Russia
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Constitutional Law and State Building

Kurdumov, Aleksandr Borisovich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Duma Organization and Regulation

Kuzin, Sergey Pavlovich
United Russia

Kuzmicheva, Yekaterina Ivanovna
United Russia
Deputy Chair, Committee on Culture

Kuzmin, Nikolai Alekseyevich
Communist Party of Russia

Kuzmina, Alla Vladimirovna
Just Russia
First Deputy Chair, Committee on Labor, Social Policy, and Veterans’ Affairs

Kuzminykh, Tamara Gavrilovna
United Russia

Kvitka, Vladimir Ivanovich
United Russia
Deputy Chair, Committee on Foreign Affairs



A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z

Lakutin, Nikolai Afanasyevich
Just Russia

Lazarev, Konstantin Aleksandrovich
Communist Party of Russia

Lebedev, Igor Vladimirovich
United Russia
Deputy Speaker of the State Duma

Lebedev, Oleg Aleksandrovich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Lebedev, Oleg Vladimirovich
United Russia
First Deputy Chairman, Committee onCIS Affairs, Eurasian Integration, and Russian Diaspora Affairs

Ledkov, Grigory Petrovich
United Russia

Levichev, Nikolai Vladimirovich
Just Russia
Deputy Speaker of the State Duma

Levin, Leonid Leonidovich
Just Russia
Chairman, Committee on Information Policy, Information Technology, and Communications

Likhachyov, Vasily Nikolaevich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Lipatov, Yuriy Aleksandrovich
United Russia

Litvintsev, Dmitriy Alekseyevich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)

Lomakin-Rumyantsev, Aleksandr Vadimovich
Just Russia

Lugovoy, Andrey Konstantinovich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)
Deputy Chairman of the Committee on National Security and Anti-Corruption

Lysakov, Vyacheslav Ivanovich
United Russia
First Deputy Chairman, Committee on Constitutional Law and State building

Lysyakov, Aleksey Alekseyevich
Just Russia



A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z

Makarov, Andrey Mikhailovich
United Russia
Chairman, Committee on Budget and Taxes
Co-Chairman, Committee on Budget Oversight

Makarov, Nikolai Ivanovitch
United Russia

Makhmutov, Anvar Anasovitch
United Russia

Makiev, Zurab Gaiozovitch
United Russia

Maksakova-Igenbergs, Maria Petrovna
United Russia

Maksimov, Valeriy Yuryevich
United Russia

Maksimova, Nadezhda Sergeyevna
United Russia
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Budget and Taxes

Maksimova, Svetlana Viktorovna
United Russia

Mamaev, Sergei Pavlinovitch
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Manuilova, Irina Viktorovna
United Russia
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Education

Mardanshin, Rafael Mirkhatimovitch
United Russia

Marinin, Sergei Vladimirovitch
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)
Deputy Chairman, Committee onConstruction and Land Affairs

Markelov, Mikhail Yurievitch
United Russia
First Deputy Chairman, Committee on Public and Religious Organizations

Markin, Andrey Leonidovich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)

Markin, Eduard Vitalievich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Culture

Matkhanov Irinchei Eduardovich
Just Russia

Mashkarin, Vladimir Petrovich
Just Russia
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Legal Development of the Defense-Industrial Complex

Melnikov, Ivan Ivanovich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)
First Deputy Speaker of the State Duma

Metkin, Aleksandr Mikhailovich
United Russia

Mikhalev, Boris Vladimirovich
Just Russia

Mironov, Sergei Mikhailovich
Just Russia

Mitina, Elena Anatolievna
United Russia

Mitrofanov Aleksei Valentinovich
Just Russia

Moiseyev, Mikhail Alekseyevich
United Russia
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Labor, Social Policy and Veterans’ Affairs

Mikheyev, Oleg Leonidovich
Just Russia
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Energy

Moskalkova, Tatiana Nikolaevna
Just Russia
Deputy Chairman, Committee on CIS Relations, Eurasian Integration, and Russian Diaspora Affairs

Moskvichev, Evgeniy Sergeyevich
United Russia
Chairman, Committee on Transportation

Mukabenova, Marina Alekseyevna
United Russia

Muravlenko, Sergei Viktorovich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Murzabayeva, Saliya Sharafyanova
United Russia

Musalimov, Nikolai Nikolaevich
United Russia

Mutsoev, Zelimkhan Alikoyevich
United Russia
Deputy Chairman, Committee onCIS Relations, Eurasian Integration and Russian Diaspora Affairs

Muzykaev, Adnan Abdulayevich
Just Russia



A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z

Napso, Yuriy Aisovich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)
First Deputy Chairman, Committee on Civil, Criminal, Arbitral, and Procedural Law

Naryshkin, Sergei Evgenyevich
United Russia
Speaker of the State Duma

Natkho, Raziyet Khamedovna
United Russia

Nazarova, Irina Yurievna
United Russia

Nekrasov, Aleksandr Nikolaevich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Construction and Land Affairs

Neverov, Sergei Ivanovich
United Russia
Deputy Speaker of the State Duma

Nikitchuk, Ivan Ignatievich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Nikolaev, Mikhail Efimovich
United Russia

Nikolaeva, Elena Leonidovna
United Russia
First Deputy Chair, Committee on Housing and Communal Resources

Nikonov, Vyacheslav Alekseyevich
United Russia
Chairman, Committee on Education

Nilov, Oleg Anatolievich
Just Russia

Nilov, Yaroslav Evgenyevich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)
Chairman, Committee on Public and Religious Organizations

Nosov, Dmitry Yuryevich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)

Nosovko, Gennady Sergeyevich
Just Russia

Novikov, Dmitry Georgievich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)
First Deputy Chairman, Committee on Science and High Technology



A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z

Obukhov, Sergei Pavlovich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Public and Religious Organizations

Oganyan, Oganes Armenakovich
Just Russia
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Property

Ogul, Leonid Anatolievich
United Russia

Omelchenko, Valery Viktorovich
Just Russia

Ozerov, Andrei Aleksandrovich
Just Russia



A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z

Panina, Elena Vladimirovna
Just Russia
Deputy Chair, Committee on Construction of Parliamentary Center Buildings

Pankov, Nikolai Vasilievich
United Russia
Chairman, Committee on Agricultural Affairs

Pakholkov, Oleg Vladimirovich
Just Russia

Parakhin, Vladimir Vyacheslavovich
Just Russia
First Deputy Chairman, Committee on Construction and Land Affairs

Parshin, Nikolai Alekseyevich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Pautov, Viktor Nikolaevich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Petrov, Aleksandr Petrovich
United Russia

Petrov, Sergei Anatolyevich
Just Russia

Petrov, Sergei Valeryevich
United Russia
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Construction and Land Affairs

Petrov, Yuriy Aleksandrovich
United Russia
First Deputy Chairman, Committee on Property

Peshkov, Viktor Petrovich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Petukhova, Natalya Removna
Just Russia

Pimashkov, Pyotr Ivanovich
United Russia

Pinskiy, Viktor Vitalyevich
United Russia

Pivnenko, Valentina Nikolaevna
United Russia
First Deputy Chairwoman, Committee on Regional, North, and Far East Policy

Pletneva, Tamara Vasilyevna
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Pligin, Vladimir Nikolaevich
United Russia
Chairman, Committee on Constitutional Law and State Building

Poddubny, Sergei Anatolyevich
United Russia
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Physical Education, Sports, and Youth Affairs

Ponevezhsky, Vladimir Aleksandrovich
United Russia

Ponomarev, Aleksei Alekseyevich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Duma Organization and Regulation

Ponomarev, Arkadiy Nikolaevich
United Russia

Ponomarev, Ilya Vladimirovich
Just Russia

Popov, Sergei Aleksandrovich
United Russia

Potapov, Aleksandr Vladimirovich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Potsyapun, Vladimir Timofeyevich
United Russia

Pozdnyakov, Vladimir Georgievich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)
First Deputy Chairman, Committee on Duma Organization and Regulation
Deputy Chairman, Committee on State Deputy Income and Property Filings

Pozgalev, Vyacheslav Evgenyevich
United Russia

Primachek, Vladimir Aleksandrovich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Prokoliev, Aleksandr Sergeyevich
United Russia

Pushkov, Aleksei Konstantinovich
United Russia
Chairman, Committee on Foreign Affairs



A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z

Rakhmatullina, Zugura Yaganurovna
United Russia
Deputy Chair, Committee on Culture

Rashkin, Valery Fedorovich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)
First Deputy Chair, Committee on Nationalities

Razvorotnev, Nikolai Vasilyevich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Revin, Igor Alekseyevich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Reznik, Boris Lvovich
United Russia

Reznik, Vladislav Matusovich
United Russia
First Deputy Chairman, Committee on Financial Markets

Remezkov, Aleksandr Aleksandrovich
United Russia
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Civil, Criminal, Arbitral, and Procedural Law

Reshulsky, Sergei Nikolaevich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Resin, Vladimir Iosifovich
United Russia
Chairman, Committee on Construction of Parliament Buildings

Rodin, Vladimir Romanovich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Rodnina, Irina Konstantinovna
United Russia

Romanenko, Roman Yuryevich
United Russia

Romanov, Anton Vasilyevich
United Russia

Romanov, Pyotr Vasilyevich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Regional, North, and Far East Policy

Romanov, Valentin Stepanovich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Energy

Romanovich, Aleksandr Leonidovich
Just Russia
First Deputy Chairman, Committee on Foreign Affairs

Rudenko, Andrei Viktorovich
Just Russia
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Housing and Social Services

Rudensky, Igor Nikolaevich
United Russia

Rulkov, Evgeniy Adamovich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Russkikh, Aleksey Yuryevich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)
Chairman, Committee on Construction and Land Affairs

Ryabov, Nikolay Fedorovich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)



A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z

Safaraliev, Gadzhimet Kerimovich
United Russia
Chairman, Committee on Nationalities

Safin, Marat Mubinovich
United Russia
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Public and Religious Organizations

Samiev, Idlar Rafikovich
Just Russia

Sapozhnikov, Nikolai Ivanovich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Industry

Saraliev, Shamsail Yunusovich
United Russia

Savchenko, Oleg Vladimirovich
United Russia

Saveliev, Dmitry Ivanovich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Financial Markets

Saveliev, Dmitry Vladimirovich
United Russia

Savitskaya, Svetlana Evgenievna
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)
Deputy Chair, Committee on Defense

Seleznev, Valery Sergeyevich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)
First Deputy Chairman of the Committee on Property

Selimkhanov, Magomed Salamovich
United Russia

Selivanov, Yury Alekseyevich
Just Russia

Semyonov, Vladimir Vladislavovich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Economic Policy, Innovative Development, and Entrepreneurship

Senatorova, Elena Nikolaevna
United Russia

Serdyuk, Mikhail Ivanovich
Just Russia Deputy Chairman of the Committee on Public and Religious Organizations

Shakkum, Martin Liutsianovich
United Russia First Deputy Chairman of the Committee onConstruction and Land Affairs

Shatilov, Nikolai Ivanovich
United Russia

Shaydenko, Nadezhda Anatolievna
United Russia
Deputy Chair, Committee on Education

Shchepinov, Maksim Aleksandrovich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Labor, Social Policy and Veterans’ Affairs

Shein, Anatoly Alekseyevich
Just Russia

Sherin, Aleksandr Nikolaevich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)
First Deputy Chairman, Committee on Physical Education, Sports and Youth Affairs

Shestakov, Vasily Borisovich
United Russia

Shingarkin, Maksim Andreyevich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)

Shkhagoshev, Adalbi Liulevich
United Russia

Shkolkina, Nadezhda Vasilyevna
United Russia
Deputy Chair, Committee on Agricultural Affairs

Shlegel, Robert Aleksandrovich
United Russia

Shoigu, Larisa Kuzhugetovna
United Russia
Deputy Chair, Committee on Duma Organization and Regulation

Shreider, Viktor Filippovich
United Russia

Shudegov, Viktor Evgrafovich
Just Russia
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Education

Shurchanov, Valentin Sergeyevich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)
First Deputy Chairman, Committee on Information Policy, Information Technology, and Communications

Shvetsov, Vasily Georgievich
Just Russia

Sibagatullin, Fatikh Saubanovich
United Russia

Sidyakin, Aleksandr Ivanovich
United Russia
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Housing and Communal Services

Sikorsky, Anatoly Sergeyevich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)

Simagin, Vladimir Aleksandrovich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Simanovsky, Leonid Yakovlevich
United Russia
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Budget and Taxes

Sinelshikov, Yury Petrovich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Civil, Criminal, Arbitral, and Procedural Law

Sirotkin, Sergei Nikanorovich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Nationalities

Skoch, Andrei Vladimirovich
United Russia

Skorobogatko, Aleksandr Ivanovich
United Russia

Slipenchuk, Mikhail Viktorovich
United Russia
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Natural Resources, Environmental Management, and Ecology

Slutksy, Leonid Eduardovich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)
Chairman, Committee on CIS Relations, Eurasian Integration, and Russian Diaspora Affairs

Smirnov, Aleksandr Aleksandrovich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)

Smolin, Oleg Nikolaevich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)
First Deputy Chairman, Committee on Education

Sobko, Sergei Vasilievich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)
Chairman, Committee on Industry

Sobolev, Viktor Vasilievich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)

Sokol, Svyatoslav Mikhailovich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Sokolova, Irina Valerievna
United Russia
Deputy Chair, Committee on Labor, Social Policy, and Veterans’ Affairs

Soloviev, Vadim Georgievich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Constitutional Law and State Building

Starovoytov, Aleksandr Sergeyevich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Transportation

Starshinov, Mikhail Evgenyevich
United Russia
First Deputy Chairman, Committee on Nationalities

Stepanova, Zoya Mikhailovna
United Russia

Subbotin, Konstantin Sergeyevich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)

Sukharev, Ivan Konstantinovich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)

Svergunova, Margarita Nikolaevna
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)

Svintsov, Andrei Nikolaevich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)

Sviridov, Valentin Valentinovich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)

Svishchev, Dmitriy Aleksandrovich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)
Chairman, Committee on Sport and Youth Affairs

Sysoyev, Vladimir Vladimirovich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)
First Deputy Chairman, Committee on Natural Resources, Environmental Management, and Ecology



A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z

Taisaev, Kazbek Kutsukovich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)
First Deputy Chairman, Committee on CIS Relations, Eurasian Integration, and Russian Diaspora Affairs

Tarasenko, Mikhail Vasilyevich
United Russia
First Deputy Chairman, Committee on Labor, Social Policy and Veterans’ Affairs

Tarasyuk, Vasiliy Mikhailovich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)
First Deputy Chairman, Committee on Energy

Tarmaev, Yury Ignatievich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Tarnaev, Aleksandr Petrovich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Tarnavsky Aleksandr Georgievich
Just Russia
First Deputy Chairman, Committee on Budget and Taxes

Taskaev, Vladimir Petrovich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)

Ten, Sergei Yuryevich
United Russia
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Transportation

Terentiev, Aleksandr Vasilievich
Just Russia

Terentiev, Mikhail Borisovich
United Russia
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Labor, Social Policy and Veterans’ Affairs

Tereshkova, Valentina Vladimirovna
United Russia
Deputy Chair, Committee on Foreign Affairs

Tetekin, Vyacheslav Nikolaevich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Tikhonov, Ruslan Kronidovich
United Russia
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Financial Markets

Timofeyeva, Olga Viktorovna
United Russia

Tkachev, Aleksey Nikolaevich
United Russia

Trapeznikov, Valery Vladimirovich
United Russia

Trenin, Aleksey Nikolaevich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Tretyak, Vladislav Aleksandrovich
United Russia

Tumanov, Andrei Vladimirovich
Just Russia
First Deputy Chairman, Committee on Information Policy, Information Technology, and Communications

Tumusov, Fedot Semyonovich
Just Russia

Turov, Artyom Viktorovich
United Russia

Tychinin, Andrei Dzhafarovich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)



A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z

Umakhanov, Umakhan Magomedgadjevich
United Russia

Ushakov, Dmitriy Vladimirovich
Fair Russia

Ushakova, Elena Yuryevna
United Russia


A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z

Vakhaev, Kozh Magomed Khumaidovich
United Russia
First Deputy Chairman, Committee on National Security and Anti-Corruption

Valeev, Ernest Abdulovich
United Russia
Deputy Chairman, Committee National Security and Anti-Corruption

Valenchuk, Oleg Dorianovich
United Russia

Valuev, Nikolai Sergeevich
United Russia

Vanchugov, Roman Anatolyevich
Just Russia
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Financial Markets

Vasilyenko, Aleksandr Borisovich
United Russia
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Natural Resources, Environmental Management, and Ecology

Vasilyev, Aleksandr Nikolaevich
United Russia

Vasilyev, Nikolai Ivanovich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Vasilyev, Yuriy Viktorovich
United Russia

Vasiliyev, Vladimir Abdualiyevich
United Russia
Deputy Speaker, State Duma

Vasiltsov, Sergey Ivanovich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Veinshtein, Sergey Evgenevich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)

Vodolatsky, Viktor Petrovich
United Russia
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Defense

Volchek, Denis Gennadevich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)

Volkov, Daniel Vladimirovich
United Russia

Voronenkov, Dennis Nikolaevich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Vostretsov, Sergey Alexeevich
United Russia

Vshivtsev, Vladimir Sergeevich
United Russia

Vtorygina, Elena Andreevna
United Russia

Vyatkin, Dmitry Fyodorovich
United Russia
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Constitutional Law and State Building

Vyborny, Anatoly Borisovich
United Russia



A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z

Yakovleva, Larisa Nikolaevna
United Russia
Deputy Chair, Committee on Family, Women’s, and Children’s Affairs

Yakushev, Valery Vasilyevich
United Russia

Yarovaya, Irina Anatolyevna
United Russia
Chair, Committee on National Security and Anti-Corruption
Co-Chair, Committee on National Security and Safety Expenditures

Yashin, Mikhail Evgenyevich
United Russia

Yazev, Valeriy Afanasyevich
United Russia
First Deputy Chairman, Committee on Natural Resources, Environmental Management, and Ecology

Yurchenko, Sergey Ivanovich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Yurevich, Mikhail Valeryevich
United Russia

Yushchenko, Aleksandr Andreevich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Yusupov, Marsel Kharisovich
United Russia

Yuzhilin, Vitaly Aleksandrovich
United Russia



A   B   C   D   E   F   G   H   I   J   K   L   M   N   O   P   Q   R   S   T   U   V   W   X   Y   Z

Zapolev, Mikhail Mikhailovich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Zavalniy, Pavel Nikolaevich
United Russia
Chairman, Committee on Energy

Zavarzin, Viktor Mikhailovich
United Russia
Chairman, Committee on Deputy Ethics

Zelinksiy, Yan Viktorovich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)

Zharkov, Anton Viktorovich
United Russia

Zheleznyak, Sergey Vladimirovich
United Russia
Deputy Speaker, State Duma

Zhigarev, Sergey Alexandrovich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)
First Deputy Chairman, Committee on Defense

Zhirinovskiy, Vladimir Volfovich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)

Zhukov, Aleksandr Dmitrievich
United Russia
First Deputy Speaker, State Duma

Zhuravlev, Sergey Valeryanovich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Housing and Communal Policy

Zhurko, Vasiliy Vasilyevich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)

Zhurova, Svetlana Sergeevna
United Russia
First Deputy Chair, Committee on Foreign Affairs

Zolochevsky, Vitaly Sergeevich
Liberal Democratic Party of Russia (LDPR)

Zotov, Igor Lvovich
Just Russia

Zubitsky, Boris Davydovich
United Russia

Zubov, Valeriy Mikhailovich
Just Russia

Zvagelskiy, Viktor Fridrikhovich
United Russia
Deputy Chairman, Committee on Economic Policy, Innovative Development, and Entrepreneurship

Zyuganov, Gennadiy Andreevich
Communist Party of Russia (CPRF)